Frenzy Demine
Click to play
Press F for fullscreen
Frenzy Demine
ShootingComments (0)
Login to leave a comment.
No comments yet. Be the first!
About Frenzy Demine
Test your reflexes and strategy in this fast-paced bomb disposal game! Identify and defuse the correct mines before time runs out, earning points and bonuses for speed. Each wave ramps up the challenge with more mines and less time, pushing your skills to the limit. Can you survive the explosive chaos and set a new personal best?
How to Play Frenzy Demine
1. Launch the Game
Click the play button above to start Frenzy Demine instantly in your browser — no download or install needed. The game loads in seconds on any device.
2. Learn the Controls
Use mouse to aim and click to shoot. WASD moves your character. On mobile, use the virtual joystick and fire button.
3. Achieve Your Goal
Take down enemies, survive waves, and complete missions in Frenzy Demine. Aim for headshots and combo kills!
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Frenzy Demine free to play?
Yes, Frenzy Demine is completely free to play on DoxPlay. No download, account, or installation is required — just open the page and click play.
How do I play Frenzy Demine?
Use mouse to aim and click to shoot. WASD moves your character. On mobile, use the virtual joystick and fire button. Click the play button on the game page to start instantly in your browser.
Can I play Frenzy Demine on my phone?
Yes, Frenzy Demine is a browser-based HTML5 game that works on desktop computers, tablets, and mobile phones. No app download is needed.
What type of game is Frenzy Demine?
Frenzy Demine is a shooting game featuring 1 player, 2d, casual, retro elements. You can find more games like it in the Shooting category on DoxPlay.
