DoxPlay

Number Bee

Click to play

Press F for fullscreen

Number Bee

Clicker

Comments (0)

Login to leave a comment.

No comments yet. Be the first!

About Number Bee

NumberBee is a colorful 3-level kids math adventure where little learners help Buzzy the Bee fly through the Honey Meadow, Count Forest, and Number Hive! Learn counting, addition, and number recognition through fun multiple-choice questions, drag-and-drop honey drops, and matching challenges. Features animated bee character, 3 lives, level progress saving, cheerful music, sound effects, and sweet honey rewards for every correct answer!

New gameNot yet ratedAdded 4/10/2026

How to Play Number Bee

1. Launch the Game

Click the play button above to start Number Bee instantly in your browser — no download or install needed. The game loads in seconds on any device.

2. Learn the Controls

Click or tap rapidly to earn points and unlock upgrades. Automate your way to the top.

3. Achieve Your Goal

Enjoy playing Number Bee! Like and share this game with friends, and check out similar games below.

🖥️ Desktop📱 Mobile🔗 No download required

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Number Bee free to play?

Yes, Number Bee is completely free to play on DoxPlay. No download, account, or installation is required — just open the page and click play.

How do I play Number Bee?

Click or tap rapidly to earn points and unlock upgrades. Automate your way to the top. Click the play button on the game page to start instantly in your browser.

Can I play Number Bee on my phone?

Yes, Number Bee is a browser-based HTML5 game that works on desktop computers, tablets, and mobile phones. No app download is needed.

What type of game is Number Bee?

Number Bee is a clicker game featuring 2026 games, educational, kids, math elements. You can find more games like it in the Clicker category on DoxPlay.

Explore More Games by Tag