DoxPlay

Worm And Apple

Click to play

Press F for fullscreen

Worm And Apple

Puzzles

Comments (0)

Login to leave a comment.

No comments yet. Be the first!

About Worm And Apple

Worm And Apple is a fun puzzle game where you control a worm to navigate through terrains to eat delicious apples. Plan your path carefully, avoid obstacles, and use the environment to complete each level. The difficulty gradually increases with new challenges, requiring logical thinking and dexterity. The gameplay is simple yet addictive, perfect for puzzle and casual game enthusiasts!

New gameNot yet ratedAdded 7/24/2026

How to Play Worm And Apple

1. Launch the Game

Click the play button above to start Worm And Apple instantly in your browser — no download or install needed. The game loads in seconds on any device.

2. Learn the Controls

Use keyboard, mouse, or touch controls depending on your device.

3. Achieve Your Goal

Enjoy playing Worm And Apple! Like and share this game with friends, and check out similar games below.

🖥️ Desktop📱 Mobile🔗 No download required

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Worm And Apple free to play?

Yes, Worm And Apple is completely free to play on DoxPlay. No download, account, or installation is required — just open the page and click play.

How do I play Worm And Apple?

Use keyboard, mouse, or touch controls depending on your device. Click the play button on the game page to start instantly in your browser.

Can I play Worm And Apple on my phone?

Yes, Worm And Apple is a browser-based HTML5 game that works on desktop computers, tablets, and mobile phones. No app download is needed.

What type of game is Worm And Apple?

Worm And Apple is a puzzles game featuring animal, brain, casual, fun elements. You can find more games like it in the Puzzles category on DoxPlay.

Explore More Games by Tag